Startlister telenorkarusellen

Første renn i telenorkarusellen starter i dag onsdag 18/1-17

2017-01-18
oysteinolsen

G/J 5-­‐7 år 2010-­‐2012                ca 750 m

Startnummer

Starttid

Navn

 

1

18:00:00

 

 

2

18:00:30

Emine Caroline

Kristiansen

3

18:01:00

Mari

Pedersen

4

18:01:30

Max Christian

Prestegaard

5

18:02:00

Bror Lemjan

Askautrud

6

18:02:30

Nora Pedersen

Narmo

7

18:03:00

Adam Mathias

Skaug

8

18:03:30

Mikkel Emrik

Svendsen

9

18:04:00

Ane Hjorth

Karlbom

10

18:04:30

Lars Emil Bjørk

Urstad

11

18:05:00

Armand Eidesmo

Strand

12

18:05:30

Ludvik

Westheim-­‐Tomter

13

18:06:00

 

 

14

18:06:30

 

 

15

18:07:00

 

 

16

18:07:30

 

 

17

18:08:00

 

 

 

G/J 8 år 2009

ca 1,5 km

Startnummer

Starttid

Navn

 

18

18:08:30

Margit

Skaatan

19

18:09:00

Johanne Bjørk

Urstad

20

18:09:30

Nina Bromander

Falkenbo

21

18:10:00

Sofia

Andersen

22

18:10:30

Aksel

Dalbye

23

18:11:00

Anders Christian

Romstad

24

18:11:30

Iver

Aaberg

25

18:12:00

Jonathan

Bromander

26

18:12:30

Mathias C. K.

Nielsen

27

18:13:00

 

 

28

18:13:30

 

 

G/J 9 år 2008

ca 1,5 km

Startnummer

Starttid

Navn

 

29

18:14:00

Ruth

Pedersen

30

18:14:30

Milla

Aurvåglid

31

18:15:00

Amanda

Andersen

32

18:15:30

Mille Kristine

Prestegaard

33

18:16:00

Hans Edvard

Østerlie

34

18:16:30

Lars Hermund

Haug

35

18:17:00

Herman Hjorth

Karlbom

36

18:17:30

Audun

Lund Haugen

37

18:18:00

Sebastian

Muñoz

38

18:18:30

 

 

39

18:19:00

 

 

 

G/J 10 år 2007

ca 1,5 km

Startnummer

Starttid

Navn

 

40

18:19:30

Ella

Syrrist

41

18:20:00

Sigurd

Skaatan

42

18:20:30

Hans Thorvald

Brandstorp-­‐Tuhus

43

18:21:00

 

 

G/J 11 år -­‐ 2006

ca 1,5 km

Startnummer

Starttid

Navn

 

44

18:21:30

Ingrid Maria

Romstad

45

18:22:00

Othilie Oda

Segtnan

46

18:22:30

Andrea Pedersen

Narmo

47

18:23:00

Aurora Solberg

Braathen

48

18:23:30

Oda Bromander

Falkenbo

49

18:24:00

Sander

Fløgstad

50

18:24:30

Fredrik

Kjær

51

18:25:00

Tobias Repstad

Andersen

52

18:25:30

 

 

53

18:26:00

 

 

G/J 12 år 2005

ca 1,5 km

Startnummer

Starttid

Navn

 

54

18:26:30

Sara

Syrrist

55

18:27:00

Harald

Høgby Mathisen

56

18:27:30

Kristian

Oswald

57

18:28:00

Emre Daniel

Özkan

58

18:28:30

Jens August

Brandstorp-­‐Tuhus

59

18:29:00

Martinus

Pedersen

60

18:29:30

Eirik Hjorth

Karlbom

61

18:30:00

Leo

Lockert

62

18:30:30

Magnus Herje

Strømme

63

18:31:00

 

 

 


 

G/J13 år 2004

ca 3 km

Startnummer

Starttid

Navn

 

66

18:32:30

Karin

Dalbye

67

18:33:00

Anne Toril Bjørk

Kvarsnes

68

18:33:30

Kim Andre

Iversen

69

18:34:00

Mathias

Johannessen

70

18:34:30

Henrik Herbert

Hansen

71

18:35:00

 

 

72

18:35:30

 

 

73

18:36:00

 

 

74

18:36:30

 

 

 

G/J15 år 2002

ca 6 km

    Startnummer

Starttid

Navn

 

100

18:50:00

Herman

Segtnan

101

18:50:00

Elsa

Dalbye

G/J16 år 2001

ca 6 km

    Startnummer

Starttid

Navn

 

102

18:50:00

Kristina

Moen

103

18:50:00

Aksel Aimar

Gundersen

17-­‐20 år, født i 1997-­‐2000

ca 7,5 km

    Startnummer

Starttid

Navn

 

104

18:50:00

Henrik

Lunde Guterud

105

18:50:00

Erlend

Lunder

106

18:50:00

Mahias

Flaaten

Senior

ca 7,5 km

Startnummer

Starttid

Navn

 

107

18:50:00

Emil

Jönsson

108

18:50:00

Henning

Pedersen

109

18:50:00

Roar Sangen

Braathen

110

18:50:00

Jon Petter

Sandaker

111

18:50:00

Paal-­‐Gunnar

Mathisen

112

18:50:00

 

 

113

18:50:00

 

 

114

18:50:00

 

 

 

Aktiviteter

20.01.2018
Åpen kafe

11:00 - 16:00

Skihytta

21.01.2018
Åpen kafe

11:00 - 16:00

Skihytta

27.01.2018
Åpen kafe

11:00 - 16:00

Skihytta

28.01.2018
Åpen kafe

11:00 - 16:00

Skihytta

03.02.2018
Åpen kafe

11:00 - 16:00

Skihytta